PDF

Envoyer par mail

Envoyer par mail


Séparés par des virgules

Les 70 conseillers communautaires

55 COMMUNES

70 DÉLÉGUÉS TITULAIRES

SUPPLÉANTS

1. ARBAS

M.

ARCANGELI François

M.

BUSSIERE Philippe

2. ARBON

M.

ESPARBES André

M.

RIFFET Nicolas

3. ARGUENOS

Mme

ROUX Michèle

M.

LABARRE Cédric

4. ARNAUD-GUILHEM

M.

VIALATTE Jean-Pierre

M.

TAVASANI david

5. ASPET

M

BILLAUD-CHAOUI Jean-Sébastien

 

 5. ASPET

M.

BARÈS Patrick

6. AUSSEING

M.

PARIS Gilles

M.

LASSERRE Dominique

7. AUZAS

M.

BALLESTER Arlette

M

ALTISSIMO Gino

8. BEAUCHALOT

M.

PICARD Jean-Luc

M.

MASSIE Joël

9. BELBÈZE-EN-COMMINGES

M.

JOUBE Raymond

M.

CHAGNES Ludovic

10. CABANAC-CAZAUX

M.

FAVAREL Gilles

M.

BRANA Arnaud

11. CASSAGNE

M.

Mme.

SOUQUET Philippe
GAILLARD Joëlle

 

12. CASTAGNÈDE

Mme

CANAL Martine

M.

LOZE Ludovic

13. CASTELBIAGUE

M.

RIBET Henri

M.

FERRAN André

14. CASTILLON-DE-SAINT-MARTORY

M.

GIMENEZ Philippe

M.

DAUBAN Jean-François

15. CAZAUNOUS

M.

ABADIE Jean-Benoît

Mme

FARINE Martine

16. CHEIN-DESSUS

M

 

ROUCH Michel

Mme

SENTENAC Lucie

17. COURET

Mme

ORTET Corinne

M.

ROELENS Jean-Marie

18. ENCAUSSE-LES-THERMES

Mme

 

PELLAN-DEOUX Marie Laure

 

 

18. ENCAUSSE-LES-THERMES

M.

DORLET Yannick

 

19. ESCOULIS

M.

SOUMET Jacques

Mme

DUCLAIR Nicole

20. ESTADENS

M.

MARTIN Robert

Mme

GARCIA Monique

21. FIGAROL

M.

ROSELLO Jean Charles

M.

PAGES René

22. FOUGARON

M.

ESCAIG Jean-Pierre

M.

LAURAS Bernard

23. FRANCAZAL

M.

MARE Jean-Pierre

M.

ESTADIEU Claude

24. GANTIES

Mme

REY Jeannine

M.

ABADIE Michel-Claude

25. HERRAN

Mme

AUGUSTIN-ROUCH Nathalie

M.

GRACIA Alexandre

26. HIS

M.

SAINT-MARTIN Eric 

M.

SOULE Alain

27. IZAUT-DE-L'HÔTEL

M.

DUFFAUT Christophe

M.

CAZES Michel

28. JUZET-D'IZAUT

M.

PONTICACCIA Dominique

M.

BASSO Fernand

29. LAFFITE-TOUPIÈRE

M.

ROUBICHOU Jean-Claude

M.

FOURCADE Jean-Claude

30. LE FRECHET

M.

LAVAIL Frédéric

M.

FIDANZA André

31. LESTELLE-DE-SAINT-MARTORY

M.

LASSERRE Alain

Mme.

DEDIEU Rose-Marie

32. MANCIOUX

M.

GOIZET Henri

M.

DUPIN André

33. MANE

M.

M.

Mme

MASQUÈRE Michel

FURCY Alain

GUALTER Marie-Christine

 

34. MARSOULAS

M.

ARJO Josette

Mme

DAVID Huguette

35. MAZÈRES-SUR-SALAT

M.

M.

DOUGNAC Jean-Claude

ALCAIDE Manuel

 

36. MILHAS

M.

CAPELLI patrick

M

SAINT-PAUL Evelyne

37. MONCAUP

M.

WEISSBERG Daniel

Mme

CIVAL Maryse

 

38. MONTASTRUC-DE-SALIES

M.

LACARRÈRE Bertrand

Mme

DARMANI Guylaine

39. MONTESPAN

Mme

LLORENS Marie-Christine

Mme

DAUNES Catherine

40. MONTGAILLARD-DE-SALIES

Mme

DUCHEIN Sylvie

M.

LAGARDE Jean-François

41. MONSAUNÈS

Mme

MOURLAN Maryse

M.

LARRIEU Benoît

42. PORTET D'ASPET

M.

OUSSET Roland

M.

COLL Alain

43. PROUPIARY

Mme

RIVIÈRE Chantal

M.

CIMOLINO Jean-François

44. RAZECUEILLÉ

M.

BARRERE Jean-Pierre

Mme.

BARRERE Josiane

45. ROQUEFORT-SUR-GARONNE

M.

Mme

PORTET Jean-Bernard

REY Martine

 

46. ROUÈDE

M.

CASTERAS André

M.

HERNANDO Joël

47. SAINT-MARTORY

M.

Mme

M.

RASPEAU Raoul

ARJO Claudette

GARDELLE David

 

48. SAINT-MÉDARD

M.

NOMDEDEU Raymond

M.

BARUTAUT Jean-Pierre

49. SALEICH

M.

JUNQUET Gilles

Mme

BUC Véronique

50. SALIES-DU-SALAT

M.

Mme

Mme

M.

Mme

 

M.

DUPRAT Jean-Pierre

MARIGO Evelyne

SIRGAN Myriam

CHEVALIER Franck
CHAUBET Marie-Thérèse

GOUSSE Xavier

 

51. SENGOUAGNET

M.

JUNQUA Sylvain

Mme

BATTAGLIN Gérard

52. SEPX

Mme

SAINT-BLANCAT Marlène

M.

DUZAC Annie

53. SOUEICH

Mme

SEGARD Brigitte

M.

BILLAUD Alain

54. TOUILLE

M.

ERTLEN René

M.

RENOUD Aurélie

55. URAU

M.

VELASCO Lilian

M.

BUC Véronique